Tuesday Afternoon Pairs

January 8, 2019

New Feature - click on the player Number - window will popup with Players Scores


NS Section Winners

12 PAIRS for Sect A

PairABCNames
Score
Percent
mpts
A-3
1
1
.(B)Susan Antle, , ; Molly Mount, ,
129.00
58.64
0.96
A-10
2
2
1
(C)Mike Mount, , ; Dennis Sienko, ,
128.50
58.41
0.67
A-6
3
3
.(B)Susan Hoffinger, ,; John Peterson, ,
125.00
56.82
0.48
A-5
4
..(A)Kent Franklin, , ; Jim Tudor, ,
122.50
55.68
0.34
A-9
5
..(A)Judy Rosen, , ; Clara Smith, ,
119.00
54.09
0.19
A-2.
4
.(B)Luke Lilly, , ; Jim Smith, ,
113.00
51.36
0.19
A-7...(B)Janet Guiley, , ; Kathy Anger, ,
108.50
49.32
.
A-12...(C)Terry Vokos, , ; Peter Vokos, ,
107.00
48.64
.
A-1...(B)Phil Kirk, , ; Harold Shrader, ,
103.00
46.82
.
A-8...(A)Mike Koonce, , ; Lois Bihary, ,
96.00
43.64
.
A-11...(C)Ann Miller, , ; Nancy Johnson, ,
86.00
39.09
.
A-4...(B)John Speckmann, , ; Valerie Hanseth, Bend,OR
82.50
37.50
.

EW Section Winners

12 PAIRS for Sect A

PairABCNames
Score
Percent
mpts
A-3
1
1
.(B)Greg Schweizer, , ; Lynn Poole, ,
138.00
62.73
0.96
A-1
2
..(A)Howard Eyerly, , ; Barbara Eyerly, ,
127.00
57.73
0.67
A-7
3
2
.(B)Alex Smith, , ; Marge Allen, ,
123.50
56.14
0.48
A-12
4
3
.(B)Ray Teller, , ; Leslie Weaver, Bend,
117.50
53.41
0.34
A-2
5
4
1
(C)Janice Hannahs, , ; John Hannahs, ,
110.50
50.23
0.25
A-9...(B)Marcia Harrison, , ; Frances Heiden, ,
109.00
49.55
.
A-4...(A)Linda Audrain, , ; Joyce Pickersgill, ,
106.00
48.18
.
A-8..
2
(C)Robb Reavil, , ; Charlotte Fassett, ,
106.00
48.18
0.18
A-11...(C)Jerry Heck, , ; Monica Heck, ,
105.50
47.95
.
A-10...(C)Joal Smith, , ; Ana Perez, ,
98.00
44.55
.
A-5...(C)Loye Dice, , ; Ginger Mugar, ,
96.00
43.64
.
A-6...(A)Joan Young, , ; Will Pearson, ,
83.00
37.73
.

Boards played 24 Average Score 110.00


Jump directly to board 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24

RESULTS OF BOARD 1

Board 1
North Deals
none Vul
♠ T 4
♥ 9 8 5 4 3
♦ J 6 3
♣ A K 7
♠ A K J 2
♥ Q J T 6
♦ 8 4
♣ Q 5 3
N
W E
S
♠ Q 8
♥ A K 2
♦ A K 9 7 5
♣ 8 6 4
♠ 9 7 6 5 3
♥ 7
♦ Q T 2
♣ J T 9 2

makeable Contracts
    ♣      ♠  NT 
  N -  -  -  -  - 
  S -  -  -  -  - 
  E 2  3  4  2  4 
  W 3  3  4  2  4 

SCORES
MATCHPOINTS
BIDmadedownN-S E-W N-S E-W Names
3NT E
4
.
. 430 5.00 5.00 1-Kirk - Shrader vs 1-Eyerly - Eyerly
3NT E
5
.
. 460 1.00 9.00 3-Antle - Mount vs 4-Audrain - Pickersgill
4 E
.
-2
100. 9.00 1.00 4-Speckmann - Hanseth vs 6-Young - Pearson
3NT E
4
.
. 430 5.00 5.00 5-Franklin - Tudor vs 8-Reavil - Fassett
3NT E
4
.
. 430 5.00 5.00 6-Hoffinger - Peterson vs 10-Smith - Perez
3NT E
4
.
. 430 5.00 5.00 7-Guiley - Anger vs 12-Teller - Weaver
3NT E
5
.
. 460 1.00 9.00 8-Koonce - Bihary vs 3-Schweizer - Poole
2NT E
4
.
. 180 8.00 2.00 9-Rosen - Smith vs 5-Dice - Mugar
3NT W
4
.
. 430 5.00 5.00 10-Mount - Sienko vs 7-Smith - Allen
5 E
.
-3
150. 10.00 0.00 11-Miller - Johnson vs 9-Harrison - Heiden
3NT E
5
.
. 460 1.00 9.00 12-Vokos - Vokos vs 11-Heck - Heck

RESULTS OF BOARD 2

Board 2
East Deals
N-S Vul
♠ Q
♥ J
♦ A K T 9 8 4
♣ A J 9 7 6
♠ T 9 8 6 5
♥ A Q 7 2
♦ J 6
♣ 8 3
N
W E
S
♠ A J 7 4 3
♥ T 9 5
♦ Q 5 2
♣ Q 2
♠ K 2
♥ K 8 6 4 3
♦ 7 3
♣ K T 5 4

makeable Contracts
    ♣      ♠  NT 
  N 5  4  1  -  2 
  S 5  4  1  -  2 
  E -  -  -  2  - 
  W -  -  -  2  - 

SCORES
MATCHPOINTS
BIDmadedownN-S E-W N-S E-W Names
3♠ E
.
-1
50. 0.00 10.00 1-Kirk - Shrader vs 1-Eyerly - Eyerly
3 N
5
.
150. 4.00 6.00 3-Antle - Mount vs 4-Audrain - Pickersgill
2 N
5
.
150. 4.00 6.00 4-Speckmann - Hanseth vs 6-Young - Pearson
5 N
6
.
620. 9.50 0.50 5-Franklin - Tudor vs 8-Reavil - Fassett
5 N
6
.
620. 9.50 0.50 6-Hoffinger - Peterson vs 10-Smith - Perez
4 N
5
.
150. 4.00 6.00 7-Guiley - Anger vs 12-Teller - Weaver
3 N
4
.
130. 1.50 8.50 8-Koonce - Bihary vs 3-Schweizer - Poole
3 N
6
.
170. 6.50 3.50 9-Rosen - Smith vs 5-Dice - Mugar
3 N
4
.
130. 1.50 8.50 10-Mount - Sienko vs 7-Smith - Allen
4 N
6
.
170. 6.50 3.50 11-Miller - Johnson vs 9-Harrison - Heiden
5 N
5
.
600. 8.00 2.00 12-Vokos - Vokos vs 11-Heck - Heck

RESULTS OF BOARD 3

Board 3
South Deals
E-W Vul
♠ A Q 7 6 4
♥ A J 9 6 3
♦ K 3
♣ Q
♠ J T
♥ 7 2
♦ A 7 5
♣ K T 9 7 6 2
N
W E
S
♠ K 9 5
♥ 8 5
♦ J T 9 8 6 2
♣ A 5
♠ 8 3 2
♥ K Q T 4
♦ Q 4
♣ J 8 4 3

makeable Contracts
    ♣      ♠  NT 
  N -  -  3  3  1 
  S -  -  3  3  1 
  E 2  3  -  -  - 
  W 2  3  -  -  - 

SCORES
MATCHPOINTS
BIDmadedownN-S E-W N-S E-W Names
4 N
.
-1
. 50 3.50 6.50 1-Kirk - Shrader vs 12-Teller - Weaver
2 N
4
.
170. 9.00 1.00 2-Lilly - Smith vs 2-Hannahs - Hannahs
3♠ N
3
.
140. 7.50 2.50 4-Speckmann - Hanseth vs 5-Dice - Mugar
4♠ N
.
-1
. 50 3.50 6.50 5-Franklin - Tudor vs 7-Smith - Allen
4 N
.
-1
. 50 3.50 6.50 6-Hoffinger - Peterson vs 9-Harrison - Heiden
2♠ N
3
.
140. 7.50 2.50 7-Guiley - Anger vs 11-Heck - Heck
3 E
3
.
. 110 0.00 10.00 8-Koonce - Bihary vs 1-Eyerly - Eyerly
4 N
.
-1
. 50 3.50 6.50 9-Rosen - Smith vs 4-Audrain - Pickersgill
4 N
4
.
420. 10.00 0.00 10-Mount - Sienko vs 6-Young - Pearson
4 S
.
-1
. 50 3.50 6.50 11-Miller - Johnson vs 8-Reavil - Fassett
4♠ N
.
-1
. 50 3.50 6.50 12-Vokos - Vokos vs 10-Smith - Perez

RESULTS OF BOARD 4

Board 4
West Deals
Both Vul
♠ Q
♥ K J T 6 4 3
♦ A K
♣ Q T 7 3
♠ K J 7 5 2
♥ 5
♦ Q 6 2
♣ K J 8 4
N
W E
S
♠ A T 9 8 3
♥ Q
♦ J 9 5
♣ A 9 6 5
♠ 6 4
♥ A 9 8 7 2
♦ T 8 7 4 3
♣ 2

makeable Contracts
    ♣      ♠  NT 
  N -  3  5  -  - 
  S -  3  5  -  - 
  E 2  -  -  2  - 
  W 2  -  -  2  - 

SCORES
MATCHPOINTS
BIDmadedownN-S E-W N-S E-W Names
4♠ E
.
-1
100. 3.50 6.50 1-Kirk - Shrader vs 12-Teller - Weaver
4♠ E
.
-1
100. 3.50 6.50 2-Lilly - Smith vs 2-Hannahs - Hannahs
4♠ E
.
-1
100. 3.50 6.50 4-Speckmann - Hanseth vs 5-Dice - Mugar
5♠ E
.
-2
200. 6.50 3.50 5-Franklin - Tudor vs 7-Smith - Allen
5 N
5
.
650. 9.00 1.00 6-Hoffinger - Peterson vs 9-Harrison - Heiden
3♠ E
4
.
. 170 0.00 10.00 7-Guiley - Anger vs 11-Heck - Heck
4♠ E
.
-1
100. 3.50 6.50 8-Koonce - Bihary vs 1-Eyerly - Eyerly
5 N
5
.
650. 9.00 1.00 9-Rosen - Smith vs 4-Audrain - Pickersgill
4 N
5
.
650. 9.00 1.00 10-Mount - Sienko vs 6-Young - Pearson
2♠ E
3
.
. 140 1.00 9.00 11-Miller - Johnson vs 8-Reavil - Fassett
4♠ x E
.
-1
200. 6.50 3.50 12-Vokos - Vokos vs 10-Smith - Perez

RESULTS OF BOARD 5

Board 5
North Deals
N-S Vul
♠ A J 8 3
♥ 8 6 2
♦ A K 3
♣ T 6 5
♠ T 7 4
♥ A K T 9 5
♦ 7 2
♣ K J 2
N
W E
S
♠ K Q 5 2
♥ J 4
♦ Q T 9 5 4
♣ A 4
♠ 9 6
♥ Q 7 3
♦ J 8 6
♣ Q 9 8 7 3

makeable Contracts
    ♣      ♠  NT 
  N -  -  -  -  - 
  S -  -  -  -  - 
  E 2  3  4  3  4 
  W 2  3  4  3  4 

SCORES
MATCHPOINTS
BIDmadedownN-S E-W N-S E-W Names
3NT E
.
-1
50. 9.00 1.00 1-Kirk - Shrader vs 11-Heck - Heck
3 W
4
.
. 170 5.00 5.00 2-Lilly - Smith vs 1-Eyerly - Eyerly
2NT E
4
.
. 180 4.00 6.00 3-Antle - Mount vs 3-Schweizer - Poole
1NT W
3
.
. 150 6.50 3.50 5-Franklin - Tudor vs 6-Young - Pearson
3 W
3
.
. 140 8.00 2.00 6-Hoffinger - Peterson vs 8-Reavil - Fassett
3NT W
4
.
. 430 0.00 10.00 7-Guiley - Anger vs 10-Smith - Perez
3NT W
3
.
. 400 2.00 8.00 8-Koonce - Bihary vs 12-Teller - Weaver
1NT E
3
.
. 150 6.50 3.50 9-Rosen - Smith vs 2-Hannahs - Hannahs
3NT W
.
-2
100. 10.00 0.00 10-Mount - Sienko vs 5-Dice - Mugar
3NT W
3
.
. 400 2.00 8.00 11-Miller - Johnson vs 7-Smith - Allen
3NT W
3
.
. 400 2.00 8.00 12-Vokos - Vokos vs 9-Harrison - Heiden

RESULTS OF BOARD 6

Board 6
East Deals
E-W Vul
♠ A Q 9 8 7 5
♥ K 7 5
♦ 8 5
♣ 6 5
♠ K 4
♥ J T 9 6
♦ A K 4 3
♣ Q T 8
N
W E
S
♠ J T
♥ 4 2
♦ J T 7 2
♣ A K 9 4 2
♠ 6 3 2
♥ A Q 8 3
♦ Q 9 6
♣ J 7 3

makeable Contracts
    ♣      ♠  NT 
  N -  -  1  3  - 
  S -  -  1  3  - 
  E 3  3  -  -  - 
  W 3  3  -  -  - 

SCORES
MATCHPOINTS
BIDmadedownN-S E-W N-S E-W Names
1NT E
.
-1
100. 4.00 6.00 1-Kirk - Shrader vs 11-Heck - Heck
2♠ N
3
.
140. 7.50 2.50 2-Lilly - Smith vs 1-Eyerly - Eyerly
3♠ N
.
-1
. 50 2.00 8.00 3-Antle - Mount vs 3-Schweizer - Poole
3♠ N
3
.
140. 7.50 2.50 5-Franklin - Tudor vs 6-Young - Pearson
3NT E
.
-6
600. 10.00 0.00 6-Hoffinger - Peterson vs 8-Reavil - Fassett
3 E
.
-1
100. 4.00 6.00 7-Guiley - Anger vs 10-Smith - Perez
2NT W
2
.
. 120 0.00 10.00 8-Koonce - Bihary vs 12-Teller - Weaver
3 W
.
-1
100. 4.00 6.00 9-Rosen - Smith vs 2-Hannahs - Hannahs
3♠ N
3
.
140. 7.50 2.50 10-Mount - Sienko vs 5-Dice - Mugar
2 W
3
.
. 110 1.00 9.00 11-Miller - Johnson vs 7-Smith - Allen
3♠ N
3
.
140. 7.50 2.50 12-Vokos - Vokos vs 9-Harrison - Heiden

RESULTS OF BOARD 7

Board 7
South Deals
Both Vul
♠ Q 7 5 3
♥ 6 5 4
♦ K Q T 6 5
♣ A
♠ K 8
♥ T 9
♦ J 9
♣ K Q J 8 7 5 4
N
W E
S
♠ T 9 6 4
♥ K J 3 2
♦ 8 7 2
♣ 9 2
♠ A J 2
♥ A Q 8 7
♦ A 4 3
♣ T 6 3

makeable Contracts
    ♣      ♠  NT 
  N -  5  4  4  4 
  S 1  5  4  4  4 
  E -  -  -  -  - 
  W -  -  -  -  - 

SCORES
MATCHPOINTS
BIDmadedownN-S E-W N-S E-W Names
3 N
4
.
130. 7.50 2.50 1-Kirk - Shrader vs 10-Smith - Perez
3NT S
.
-3
. 300 0.50 9.50 2-Lilly - Smith vs 12-Teller - Weaver
3NT S
4
.
630. 10.00 0.00 3-Antle - Mount vs 2-Hannahs - Hannahs
3 N
5
.
150. 9.00 1.00 4-Speckmann - Hanseth vs 4-Audrain - Pickersgill
3NT S
.
-1
. 100 6.00 4.00 6-Hoffinger - Peterson vs 7-Smith - Allen
3NT S
.
-2
. 200 3.50 6.50 7-Guiley - Anger vs 9-Harrison - Heiden
3NT S
.
-3
. 300 0.50 9.50 8-Koonce - Bihary vs 11-Heck - Heck
3NT S
.
-2
. 200 3.50 6.50 9-Rosen - Smith vs 1-Eyerly - Eyerly
3 N
4
.
130. 7.50 2.50 10-Mount - Sienko vs 3-Schweizer - Poole
3NT S
.
-2
. 200 3.50 6.50 11-Miller - Johnson vs 6-Young - Pearson
3NT x S
.
-1
. 200 3.50 6.50 12-Vokos - Vokos vs 8-Reavil - Fassett

RESULTS OF BOARD 8

Board 8
West Deals
none Vul
♠ A Q J 5
♥ A
♦ A 9 8 2
♣ A K 8 4
♠ K 9 6
♥ 9 4 3
♦ Q J T
♣ Q 6 3 2
N
W E
S
♠ T 8 7 4 3
♥ Q 7 5
♦ K 7 6 4 3
♠ 2
♥ K J T 8 6 2
♦ 5
♣ J T 9 7 5

makeable Contracts
    ♣      ♠  NT 
  N 6  1  6  1  4 
  S 6  1  6  1  4 
  E -  -  -  -  - 
  W -  -  -  -  - 

SCORES
MATCHPOINTS
BIDmadedownN-S E-W N-S E-W Names
5 S
.
-1
. 50 2.50 7.50 1-Kirk - Shrader vs 10-Smith - Perez
4 S
5
.
450. 8.00 2.00 2-Lilly - Smith vs 12-Teller - Weaver
4 S
6
.
480. 9.00 1.00 3-Antle - Mount vs 2-Hannahs - Hannahs
6NT N
.
-4
. 200 0.00 10.00 4-Speckmann - Hanseth vs 4-Audrain - Pickersgill
3NT N
4
.
430. 6.50 3.50 6-Hoffinger - Peterson vs 7-Smith - Allen
3NT N
6
.
490. 10.00 0.00 7-Guiley - Anger vs 9-Harrison - Heiden
3NT N
4
.
430. 6.50 3.50 8-Koonce - Bihary vs 11-Heck - Heck
3NT N
.
-1
. 50 2.50 7.50 9-Rosen - Smith vs 1-Eyerly - Eyerly
3NT N
3
.
400. 4.50 5.50 10-Mount - Sienko vs 3-Schweizer - Poole
3NT N
3
.
400. 4.50 5.50 11-Miller - Johnson vs 6-Young - Pearson
6NT N
.
-2
. 100 1.00 9.00 12-Vokos - Vokos vs 8-Reavil - Fassett

RESULTS OF BOARD 9

Board 9
North Deals
E-W Vul
♠ J 6
♥ A 6 4 2
♦ K 9 8 3
♣ A 4 3
♠ K 9 7 2
♥ Q T 8 7 5
♦ J
♣ T 8 2
N
W E
S
♠ Q 8 4
♥ J
♦ A T 7 6 5 4
♣ J 9 6
♠ A T 5 3
♥ K 9 3
♦ Q 2
♣ K Q 7 5

makeable Contracts
    ♣      ♠  NT 
  N 3  2  2  2  3 
  S 3  2  2  2  3 
  E -  -  -  -  - 
  W -  -  -  -  - 

SCORES
MATCHPOINTS
BIDmadedownN-S E-W N-S E-W Names
2 N
.
-1
. 50 2.50 7.50 1-Kirk - Shrader vs 9-Harrison - Heiden
2 S
2
.
90. 5.00 5.00 2-Lilly - Smith vs 11-Heck - Heck
2NT N
3
.
150. 7.00 3.00 3-Antle - Mount vs 1-Eyerly - Eyerly
3NT S
.
-2
. 100 0.00 10.00 4-Speckmann - Hanseth vs 3-Schweizer - Poole
3NT N
5
.
460. 10.00 0.00 5-Franklin - Tudor vs 5-Dice - Mugar
3NT N
4
.
430. 9.00 1.00 7-Guiley - Anger vs 8-Reavil - Fassett
3NT N
3
.
400. 8.00 2.00 8-Koonce - Bihary vs 10-Smith - Perez
3NT N
.
-1
. 50 2.50 7.50 9-Rosen - Smith vs 12-Teller - Weaver
2 N
2
.
110. 6.00 4.00 10-Mount - Sienko vs 2-Hannahs - Hannahs
2NT N
.
-1
. 50 2.50 7.50 11-Miller - Johnson vs 4-Audrain - Pickersgill
3NT N
.
-1
. 50 2.50 7.50 12-Vokos - Vokos vs 7-Smith - Allen

RESULTS OF BOARD 10

Board 10
East Deals
Both Vul
♠ Q 9 7
♥ K 7 4
♦ K J
♣ J T 9 3 2
♠ A K J T 5 2
♥ 8 3
♦ Q 4 2
♣ Q 4
N
W E
S
♠ 8
♥ Q J T 6 2
♦ T 9 8 5
♣ K 7 6
♠ 6 4 3
♥ A 9 5
♦ A 7 6 3
♣ A 8 5

makeable Contracts
    ♣      ♠  NT 
  N 3  1  1  1  1 
  S 3  1  1  1  1 
  E -  -  -  -  - 
  W -  -  -  -  - 

SCORES
MATCHPOINTS
BIDmadedownN-S E-W N-S E-W Names
2♠ W
.
-1
100. 3.50 6.50 1-Kirk - Shrader vs 9-Harrison - Heiden
2♠ W
.
-2
200. 7.50 2.50 2-Lilly - Smith vs 11-Heck - Heck
2♠ W
.
-3
300. 9.50 0.50 3-Antle - Mount vs 1-Eyerly - Eyerly
2♠ W
.
-1
100. 3.50 6.50 4-Speckmann - Hanseth vs 3-Schweizer - Poole
2♠ W
.
-1
100. 3.50 6.50 5-Franklin - Tudor vs 5-Dice - Mugar
1NT S
4
.
180. 6.00 4.00 7-Guiley - Anger vs 8-Reavil - Fassett
2NT N
.
-2
. 200 0.00 10.00 8-Koonce - Bihary vs 10-Smith - Perez
2♠ W
.
-3
300. 9.50 0.50 9-Rosen - Smith vs 12-Teller - Weaver
3 S
.
-1
. 100 1.00 9.00 10-Mount - Sienko vs 2-Hannahs - Hannahs
2♠ W
.
-1
100. 3.50 6.50 11-Miller - Johnson vs 4-Audrain - Pickersgill
2♠ W
.
-2
200. 7.50 2.50 12-Vokos - Vokos vs 7-Smith - Allen

RESULTS OF BOARD 11

Board 11
South Deals
none Vul
♠ A Q T 6
♥ J 8 7 5
♦ 8 4
♣ K 7 2
♠ K J 8 2
♥ A K Q T 3 2
♦ 6 5
♣ 3
N
W E
S
♠ 7 5 3
♥ 9
♦ K T
♣ A Q J T 9 6 4
♠ 9 4
♥ 6 4
♦ A Q J 9 7 3 2
♣ 8 5

makeable Contracts
    ♣      ♠  NT 
  N -  3  -  -  2 
  S -  3  -  -  2 
  E 1  -  -  -  - 
  W 1  -  -  1  - 

SCORES
MATCHPOINTS
BIDmadedownN-S E-W N-S E-W Names
4 W
.
-1
50. 2.00 8.00 1-Kirk - Shrader vs 8-Reavil - Fassett
4 W
.
-3
150. 8.00 2.00 2-Lilly - Smith vs 10-Smith - Perez
3NT E
.
-3
150. 8.00 2.00 3-Antle - Mount vs 12-Teller - Weaver
3 S
3
.
110. 6.00 4.00 4-Speckmann - Hanseth vs 2-Hannahs - Hannahs
5 W
.
-2
100. 4.50 5.50 5-Franklin - Tudor vs 4-Audrain - Pickersgill
4 W
.
-4
200. 10.00 0.00 6-Hoffinger - Peterson vs 6-Young - Pearson
4 S
.
-1
. 50 0.00 10.00 8-Koonce - Bihary vs 9-Harrison - Heiden
4 W
.
-3
150. 8.00 2.00 9-Rosen - Smith vs 11-Heck - Heck
4 W
.
-1
50. 2.00 8.00 10-Mount - Sienko vs 1-Eyerly - Eyerly
4 W
.
-2
100. 4.50 5.50 11-Miller - Johnson vs 3-Schweizer - Poole
4 W
.
-1
50. 2.00 8.00 12-Vokos - Vokos vs 5-Dice - Mugar

RESULTS OF BOARD 12

Board 12
West Deals
N-S Vul
♠ Q 8 5
♥ Q J 7 6 5
♦ Q 7
♣ 8 6 4
♠ A K 9 7 4
♥ A 3
♦ T 9 6 5
♣ A 9
N
W E
S
♠ 6 3 2
♥ 9 8 4
♦ A 8 4 2
♣ Q 7 5
♠ J T
♥ K T 2
♦ K J 3
♣ K J T 3 2

makeable Contracts
    ♣      ♠  NT 
  N 1  -  1  -  - 
  S 1  -  1  -  - 
  E -  2  -  2  1 
  W -  2  -  2  1 

SCORES
MATCHPOINTS
BIDmadedownN-S E-W N-S E-W Names
2♠ W
2
.
. 110 3.00 7.00 1-Kirk - Shrader vs 8-Reavil - Fassett
4♠ W
.
-3
150. 10.00 0.00 2-Lilly - Smith vs 10-Smith - Perez
3♠ W
.
-1
50. 7.50 2.50 3-Antle - Mount vs 12-Teller - Weaver
2♠ W
2
.
. 110 3.00 7.00 4-Speckmann - Hanseth vs 2-Hannahs - Hannahs
2♠ E
.
-1
50. 7.50 2.50 5-Franklin - Tudor vs 4-Audrain - Pickersgill
2♠ W
2
.
. 110 3.00 7.00 6-Hoffinger - Peterson vs 6-Young - Pearson
2♠ W
2
.
. 110 3.00 7.00 8-Koonce - Bihary vs 9-Harrison - Heiden
2♠ W
2
.
. 110 3.00 7.00 9-Rosen - Smith vs 11-Heck - Heck
3♠ W
.
-1
50. 7.50 2.50 10-Mount - Sienko vs 1-Eyerly - Eyerly
3 S
.
-2
. 200 0.00 10.00 11-Miller - Johnson vs 3-Schweizer - Poole
2NT E
.
-1
50. 7.50 2.50 12-Vokos - Vokos vs 5-Dice - Mugar

RESULTS OF BOARD 13

Board 13
North Deals
Both Vul
♠ A 5 2
♥ 9
♦ K 8 6 5 3 2
♣ 6 3 2
♠ T 9 6
♥ K J 4 2
♦ T
♣ K T 8 5 4
N
W E
S
♠ Q 4 3
♥ A 8 6 5
♦ A J 9 4
♣ Q 9
♠ K J 8 7
♥ Q T 7 3
♦ Q 7
♣ A J 7

makeable Contracts
    ♣      ♠  NT 
  N -  2  -  -  - 
  S -  2  -  -  - 
  E 1  -  2  -  1 
  W 1  -  2  -  1 

SCORES
MATCHPOINTS
BIDmadedownN-S E-W N-S E-W Names
2 W
.
-1
100. 7.00 3.00 1-Kirk - Shrader vs 6-Young - Pearson
2 W
.
-1
100. 7.00 3.00 2-Lilly - Smith vs 9-Harrison - Heiden
2 W
2
.
. 110 0.50 9.50 3-Antle - Mount vs 11-Heck - Heck
2 W
.
-1
100. 7.00 3.00 4-Speckmann - Hanseth vs 1-Eyerly - Eyerly
2 E
2
.
. 110 0.50 9.50 5-Franklin - Tudor vs 3-Schweizer - Poole
3 N
.
-1
. 100 2.50 7.50 6-Hoffinger - Peterson vs 5-Dice - Mugar
2 W
.
-1
100. 7.00 3.00 7-Guiley - Anger vs 7-Smith - Allen
2 W
.
-1
100. 7.00 3.00 9-Rosen - Smith vs 10-Smith - Perez
2 W
.
-1
100. 7.00 3.00 10-Mount - Sienko vs 12-Teller - Weaver
1♠ S
.
-1
. 100 2.50 7.50 11-Miller - Johnson vs 2-Hannahs - Hannahs
2 W
.
-1
100. 7.00 3.00 12-Vokos - Vokos vs 4-Audrain - Pickersgill

RESULTS OF BOARD 14

Board 14
East Deals
none Vul
♠ T 9 6
♥ 9 8 7 6
♦ T 7 4
♣ Q 8 7
♠ A 4
♥ A K Q J T 5 4
♦ Q
♣ A T 9
N
W E
S
♠ J 8 7 5
♥ 3
♦ K J 8 6 5
♣ K J 6
♠ K Q 3 2
♥ 2
♦ A 9 3 2
♣ 5 4 3 2

makeable Contracts
    ♣      ♠  NT 
  N -  -  -  -  - 
  S -  -  -  -  - 
  E 4  4  5  3  5 
  W 3  3  5  3  5 

SCORES
MATCHPOINTS
BIDmadedownN-S E-W N-S E-W Names
5 W
6
.
. 480 3.00 7.00 1-Kirk - Shrader vs 6-Young - Pearson
4 W
5
.
. 450 7.00 3.00 2-Lilly - Smith vs 9-Harrison - Heiden
4 W
4
.
. 420 9.00 1.00 3-Antle - Mount vs 11-Heck - Heck
4 W
6
.
. 480 3.00 7.00 4-Speckmann - Hanseth vs 1-Eyerly - Eyerly
6 W
6
.
. 980 0.00 10.00 5-Franklin - Tudor vs 3-Schweizer - Poole
5 W
5
.
. 450 7.00 3.00 6-Hoffinger - Peterson vs 5-Dice - Mugar
4 W
6
.
. 480 3.00 7.00 7-Guiley - Anger vs 7-Smith - Allen
4 W
5
.
. 450 7.00 3.00 9-Rosen - Smith vs 10-Smith - Perez
4 W
6
.
. 480 3.00 7.00 10-Mount - Sienko vs 12-Teller - Weaver
4 W
6
.
. 480 3.00 7.00 11-Miller - Johnson vs 2-Hannahs - Hannahs
3 W
5
.
. 200 10.00 0.00 12-Vokos - Vokos vs 4-Audrain - Pickersgill

RESULTS OF BOARD 15

Board 15
South Deals
N-S Vul
♠ A Q T
♥ J 5
♦ K T 2
♣ T 7 5 3 2
♠ K 7 6 4
♥ A Q 6
♦ J 8 5 4
♣ K 4
N
W E
S
♠ 9 8 3
♥ T 8 7 3 2
♦ A Q 7
♣ Q 6
♠ J 5 2
♥ K 9 4
♦ 9 6 3
♣ A J 9 8

makeable Contracts
    ♣      ♠  NT 
  N 2  -  -  -  - 
  S 2  -  -  -  - 
  E -  1  2  2  - 
  W -  1  2  2  - 

SCORES
MATCHPOINTS
BIDmadedownN-S E-W N-S E-W Names
1 E
1
.
. 80 6.00 4.00 1-Kirk - Shrader vs 5-Dice - Mugar
1♠ W
3
.
. 140 0.00 10.00 2-Lilly - Smith vs 7-Smith - Allen
3 E
.
-2
100. 8.00 2.00 3-Antle - Mount vs 10-Smith - Perez
1NT W
1
.
. 90 5.00 5.00 4-Speckmann - Hanseth vs 12-Teller - Weaver
2 E
2
.
. 110 3.00 7.00 5-Franklin - Tudor vs 2-Hannahs - Hannahs
2NT W
2
.
. 120 1.00 9.00 6-Hoffinger - Peterson vs 4-Audrain - Pickersgill
1NT E
.
-3
150. 9.00 1.00 7-Guiley - Anger vs 6-Young - Pearson
2 E
2
.
. 110 3.00 7.00 8-Koonce - Bihary vs 8-Reavil - Fassett
1NT E
.
-1
50. 7.00 3.00 10-Mount - Sienko vs 11-Heck - Heck
2 E
2
.
. 110 3.00 7.00 11-Miller - Johnson vs 1-Eyerly - Eyerly
2NT W
.
-4
200. 10.00 0.00 12-Vokos - Vokos vs 3-Schweizer - Poole

RESULTS OF BOARD 16

Board 16
West Deals
E-W Vul
♠ 9 6 5 4 2
♥ J 5 4
♦ 4
♣ A 6 3 2
♠ J T 3
♥ A 7 3
♦ J 9 6 5 2
♣ 9 5
N
W E
S
♠ A Q 8
♥ T 8
♦ A Q T 8 3
♣ K T 7
♠ K 7
♥ K Q 9 6 2
♦ K 7
♣ Q J 8 4

makeable Contracts
    ♣      ♠  NT 
  N 2  -  3  1  - 
  S 2  -  2  1  - 
  E -  3  -  -  - 
  W -  3  -  -  - 

SCORES
MATCHPOINTS
BIDmadedownN-S E-W N-S E-W Names
3 E
3
.
. 110 3.50 6.50 1-Kirk - Shrader vs 5-Dice - Mugar
3 S
.
-1
. 50 6.00 4.00 2-Lilly - Smith vs 7-Smith - Allen
5 E
.
-2
200. 8.00 2.00 3-Antle - Mount vs 10-Smith - Perez
2NT W
3
.
. 150 0.50 9.50 4-Speckmann - Hanseth vs 12-Teller - Weaver
2NT E
3
.
. 150 0.50 9.50 5-Franklin - Tudor vs 2-Hannahs - Hannahs
2 S
4
.
170. 7.00 3.00 6-Hoffinger - Peterson vs 4-Audrain - Pickersgill
2 E
4
.
. 130 2.00 8.00 7-Guiley - Anger vs 6-Young - Pearson
4 E
.
-4
400. 10.00 0.00 8-Koonce - Bihary vs 8-Reavil - Fassett
1NT E
.
-3
300. 9.00 1.00 10-Mount - Sienko vs 11-Heck - Heck
2 E
2
.
. 90 5.00 5.00 11-Miller - Johnson vs 1-Eyerly - Eyerly
3 E
3
.
. 110 3.50 6.50 12-Vokos - Vokos vs 3-Schweizer - Poole

RESULTS OF BOARD 17

Board 17
North Deals
none Vul
♠ 9 4
♥ A J T 6 4 2
♦ J
♣ A K T 3
♠ A K J 3 2
♥ 5
♦ K Q T 3
♣ J 5 4
N
W E
S
♠ 8 6 5
♥ K Q 9
♦ 9 6
♣ Q 9 8 7 6
♠ Q T 7
♥ 8 7 3
♦ A 8 7 5 4 2
♣ 2

makeable Contracts
    ♣      ♠  NT 
  N -  -  3  -  - 
  S -  1  3  -  - 
  E 2  -  -  -  3 
  W 2  -  -  -  3 

SCORES
MATCHPOINTS
BIDmadedownN-S E-W N-S E-W Names
3♠ W
.
-3
150. 9.50 0.50 1-Kirk - Shrader vs 4-Audrain - Pickersgill
3 N
.
-1
. 50 3.00 7.00 2-Lilly - Smith vs 6-Young - Pearson
4 N
.
-1
. 50 3.00 7.00 3-Antle - Mount vs 8-Reavil - Fassett
4 N
.
-1
. 50 3.00 7.00 4-Speckmann - Hanseth vs 11-Heck - Heck
4 N
.
-1
. 50 3.00 7.00 5-Franklin - Tudor vs 1-Eyerly - Eyerly
3♠ W
.
-3
150. 9.50 0.50 6-Hoffinger - Peterson vs 3-Schweizer - Poole
3 N
.
-1
. 50 3.00 7.00 7-Guiley - Anger vs 5-Dice - Mugar
3 N
3
.
140. 8.00 2.00 8-Koonce - Bihary vs 7-Smith - Allen
4 N
.
-1
. 50 3.00 7.00 9-Rosen - Smith vs 9-Harrison - Heiden
3♠ E
.
-2
100. 7.00 3.00 11-Miller - Johnson vs 12-Teller - Weaver
3 N
.
-1
. 50 3.00 7.00 12-Vokos - Vokos vs 2-Hannahs - Hannahs

RESULTS OF BOARD 18

Board 18
East Deals
N-S Vul
♠ A 8 5 3 2
♥ Q J
♦ 7 4 3
♣ 8 6 4
♠ Q T 9 7
♥ A K 6 5 4 2
♦ Q 8
♣ A
N
W E
S
♠ K J 4
♥ T 9 8 3
♦ A T
♣ Q T 3 2
♠ 6
♥ 7
♦ K J 9 6 5 2
♣ K J 9 7 5

makeable Contracts
    ♣      ♠  NT 
  N 2  3  -  -  - 
  S 2  3  -  -  - 
  E -  -  5  3  4 
  W -  -  5  3  2 

SCORES
MATCHPOINTS
BIDmadedownN-S E-W N-S E-W Names
4 W
5
.
. 450 3.50 6.50 1-Kirk - Shrader vs 4-Audrain - Pickersgill
3 W
5
.
. 200 10.00 0.00 2-Lilly - Smith vs 6-Young - Pearson
4 W
4
.
. 420 8.00 2.00 3-Antle - Mount vs 8-Reavil - Fassett
4 W
6
.
. 480 0.00 10.00 4-Speckmann - Hanseth vs 11-Heck - Heck
4 W
4
.
. 420 8.00 2.00 5-Franklin - Tudor vs 1-Eyerly - Eyerly
4 W
5
.
. 450 3.50 6.50 6-Hoffinger - Peterson vs 3-Schweizer - Poole
4 W
4
.
. 420 8.00 2.00 7-Guiley - Anger vs 5-Dice - Mugar
4 W
5
.
. 450 3.50 6.50 8-Koonce - Bihary vs 7-Smith - Allen
4 W
5
.
. 450 3.50 6.50 9-Rosen - Smith vs 9-Harrison - Heiden
4 W
5
.
. 450 3.50 6.50 11-Miller - Johnson vs 12-Teller - Weaver
4 W
5
.
. 450 3.50 6.50 12-Vokos - Vokos vs 2-Hannahs - Hannahs

RESULTS OF BOARD 19

Board 19
South Deals
E-W Vul
♠ K J 9 7
♥ T 9
♦ K 8 7 4 2
♣ Q T
♠ A 8 6 3
♥ 5
♦ 9 6 5 3
♣ K 8 5 3
N
W E
S
♠ T 4 2
♥ A J 8 7 4
♦ A Q J
♣ A 7
♠ Q 5
♥ K Q 6 3 2
♦ T
♣ J 9 6 4 2

makeable Contracts
    ♣      ♠  NT 
  N -  -  -  -  - 
  S -  -  -  -  - 
  E 2  2  1  3  2 
  W 2  2  1  3  2 

SCORES
MATCHPOINTS
BIDmadedownN-S E-W N-S E-W Names
3NT E
.
-2
200. 9.50 0.50 1-Kirk - Shrader vs 3-Schweizer - Poole
2 N
.
-3
. 150 0.50 9.50 2-Lilly - Smith vs 5-Dice - Mugar
1 E
2
.
. 110 4.00 6.00 3-Antle - Mount vs 7-Smith - Allen
2♠ N
.
-3
. 150 0.50 9.50 4-Speckmann - Hanseth vs 9-Harrison - Heiden
2NT W
.
-2
200. 9.50 0.50 5-Franklin - Tudor vs 12-Teller - Weaver
2♠ W
2
.
. 110 4.00 6.00 6-Hoffinger - Peterson vs 2-Hannahs - Hannahs
2NT E
.
-1
100. 6.50 3.50 7-Guiley - Anger vs 4-Audrain - Pickersgill
2NT W
.
-1
100. 6.50 3.50 8-Koonce - Bihary vs 6-Young - Pearson
1NT S
2
.
120. 8.00 2.00 9-Rosen - Smith vs 8-Reavil - Fassett
2 E
3
.
. 110 4.00 6.00 10-Mount - Sienko vs 10-Smith - Perez
1NT E
2
.
. 120 2.00 8.00 12-Vokos - Vokos vs 1-Eyerly - Eyerly

RESULTS OF BOARD 20

Board 20
West Deals
Both Vul
♠ K 8 7 4 3
♥ 8 7 3
♦ J 8
♣ A 7 6
♠ A J T
♥ J 9
♦ 9 6 5 3
♣ K J 8 2
N
W E
S
♠ Q
♥ K Q 4
♦ A T 7 4 2
♣ Q T 9 4
♠ 9 6 5 2
♥ A T 6 5 2
♦ K Q
♣ 5 3

makeable Contracts
    ♣      ♠  NT 
  N -  -  1  1  - 
  S -  -  1  1  - 
  E 4  4  -  -  2 
  W 4  4  -  -  2 

SCORES
MATCHPOINTS
BIDmadedownN-S E-W N-S E-W Names
2 E
4
.
. 130 2.50 7.50 1-Kirk - Shrader vs 3-Schweizer - Poole
1 E
4
.
. 130 2.50 7.50 2-Lilly - Smith vs 5-Dice - Mugar
2 E
3
.
. 110 8.50 1.50 3-Antle - Mount vs 7-Smith - Allen
2 W
4
.
. 130 2.50 7.50 4-Speckmann - Hanseth vs 9-Harrison - Heiden
2NT W
2
.
. 120 6.00 4.00 5-Franklin - Tudor vs 12-Teller - Weaver
3 E
3
.
. 110 8.50 1.50 6-Hoffinger - Peterson vs 2-Hannahs - Hannahs
2 E
4
.
. 130 2.50 7.50 7-Guiley - Anger vs 4-Audrain - Pickersgill
3 E
3
.
. 110 8.50 1.50 8-Koonce - Bihary vs 6-Young - Pearson
3 W
4
.
. 130 2.50 7.50 9-Rosen - Smith vs 8-Reavil - Fassett
4 E
4
.
. 130 2.50 7.50 10-Mount - Sienko vs 10-Smith - Perez
3 E
3
.
. 110 8.50 1.50 12-Vokos - Vokos vs 1-Eyerly - Eyerly

RESULTS OF BOARD 21

Board 21
North Deals
N-S Vul
♠ A T 3
♥ T 8 2
♦ A Q 8 5
♣ A Q 4
♠ K 6 5 2
♥ 6 5 4
♦ 9 4
♣ T 7 3 2
N
W E
S
♠ J 9 7
♥ A K 7
♦ K J 3 2
♣ J 6 5
♠ Q 8 4
♥ Q J 9 3
♦ T 7 6
♣ K 9 8

makeable Contracts
    ♣      ♠  NT 
  N 2  2  3  1  3 
  S 1  2  2  1  3 
  E -  -  -  -  - 
  W -  -  -  -  - 

SCORES
MATCHPOINTS
BIDmadedownN-S E-W N-S E-W Names
3 N
3
.
140. 4.00 6.00 1-Kirk - Shrader vs 2-Hannahs - Hannahs
1NT N
1
.
90. 1.00 9.00 2-Lilly - Smith vs 4-Audrain - Pickersgill
2NT N
4
.
180. 6.50 3.50 3-Antle - Mount vs 6-Young - Pearson
1NT N
4
.
180. 6.50 3.50 4-Speckmann - Hanseth vs 8-Reavil - Fassett
2NT N
4
.
180. 6.50 3.50 5-Franklin - Tudor vs 10-Smith - Perez
4 S
.
-2
. 200 0.00 10.00 6-Hoffinger - Peterson vs 1-Eyerly - Eyerly
2NT N
2
.
120. 2.50 7.50 7-Guiley - Anger vs 3-Schweizer - Poole
2NT N
5
.
210. 9.00 1.00 8-Koonce - Bihary vs 5-Dice - Mugar
2NT N
2
.
120. 2.50 7.50 9-Rosen - Smith vs 7-Smith - Allen
2NT N
4
.
180. 6.50 3.50 10-Mount - Sienko vs 9-Harrison - Heiden
3NT N
3
.
600. 10.00 0.00 11-Miller - Johnson vs 11-Heck - Heck

RESULTS OF BOARD 22

Board 22
East Deals
E-W Vul
♠ A K T
♥ A 9 8 4 3
♦ J 9 5
♣ 4 3
♠ Q 9 8 3 2

♦ K Q T 8 3 2
♣ K 9
N
W E
S
♠ J 7 5
♥ K Q J T
♦ 7
♣ A J T 7 2
♠ 6 4
♥ 7 6 5 2
♦ A 6 4
♣ Q 8 6 5

makeable Contracts
    ♣      ♠  NT 
  N -  -  1  -  - 
  S -  -  1  -  - 
  E 2  3  -  3  2 
  W 2  3  -  3  2 

SCORES
MATCHPOINTS
BIDmadedownN-S E-W N-S E-W Names
3NT E
.
-2
200. 8.50 1.50 1-Kirk - Shrader vs 2-Hannahs - Hannahs
3NT E
.
-1
100. 5.00 5.00 2-Lilly - Smith vs 4-Audrain - Pickersgill
3♠ W
3
.
. 140 0.50 9.50 3-Antle - Mount vs 6-Young - Pearson
3x N
.
-1
. 100 2.00 8.00 4-Speckmann - Hanseth vs 8-Reavil - Fassett
5♠ x W
.
-2
500. 10.00 0.00 5-Franklin - Tudor vs 10-Smith - Perez
2♠ W
3
.
. 140 0.50 9.50 6-Hoffinger - Peterson vs 1-Eyerly - Eyerly
4♠ W
.
-1
100. 5.00 5.00 7-Guiley - Anger vs 3-Schweizer - Poole
4♠ W
.
-1
100. 5.00 5.00 8-Koonce - Bihary vs 5-Dice - Mugar
4♠ W
.
-1
100. 5.00 5.00 9-Rosen - Smith vs 7-Smith - Allen
3NT W
.
-2
200. 8.50 1.50 10-Mount - Sienko vs 9-Harrison - Heiden
4♠ E
.
-1
100. 5.00 5.00 11-Miller - Johnson vs 11-Heck - Heck

RESULTS OF BOARD 23

Board 23
South Deals
Both Vul
♠ K 9 8
♥ 9
♦ J T 7 5
♣ A J T 8 7
♠ A J 7
♥ J 7 5 4
♦ Q 8 3
♣ Q 6 2
N
W E
S
♠ 6 5 4 2
♥ A T 6 3
♦ 9 6 2
♣ 4 3
♠ Q T 3
♥ K Q 8 2
♦ A K 4
♣ K 9 5

makeable Contracts
    ♣      ♠  NT 
  N 5  4  2  3  4 
  S 5  4  2  3  4 
  E -  -  -  -  - 
  W -  -  -  -  - 

SCORES
MATCHPOINTS
BIDmadedownN-S E-W N-S E-W Names
3NT S
3
.
600. 2.50 7.50 2-Lilly - Smith vs 3-Schweizer - Poole
3NT S
4
.
630. 6.50 3.50 3-Antle - Mount vs 5-Dice - Mugar
3NT S
3
.
600. 2.50 7.50 4-Speckmann - Hanseth vs 7-Smith - Allen
3NT S
3
.
600. 2.50 7.50 5-Franklin - Tudor vs 9-Harrison - Heiden
3NT S
4
.
630. 6.50 3.50 6-Hoffinger - Peterson vs 11-Heck - Heck
3NT S
4
.
630. 6.50 3.50 7-Guiley - Anger vs 2-Hannahs - Hannahs
3NT S
4
.
630. 6.50 3.50 8-Koonce - Bihary vs 4-Audrain - Pickersgill
3NT S
5
.
660. 9.50 0.50 9-Rosen - Smith vs 6-Young - Pearson
3NT S
5
.
660. 9.50 0.50 10-Mount - Sienko vs 8-Reavil - Fassett
3NT S
.
-1
. 100 0.00 10.00 11-Miller - Johnson vs 10-Smith - Perez
3NT S
3
.
600. 2.50 7.50 12-Vokos - Vokos vs 12-Teller - Weaver

RESULTS OF BOARD 24

Board 24
West Deals
none Vul
♠ K 4
♥ T 6 4 3
♦ T 6 5 2
♣ A K 9
♠ 9 7 2
♥ K 5
♦ Q 8 7
♣ T 5 4 3 2
N
W E
S
♠ T 8
♥ A Q J 9
♦ K J 9 3
♣ Q J 8
♠ A Q J 6 5 3
♥ 8 7 2
♦ A 4
♣ 7 6

makeable Contracts
    ♣      ♠  NT 
  N -  -  -  3  3 
  S -  -  -  3  3 
  E 1  1  -  -  - 
  W 1  1  -  -  - 

SCORES
MATCHPOINTS
BIDmadedownN-S E-W N-S E-W Names
2♠ S
3
.
140. 4.50 5.50 2-Lilly - Smith vs 3-Schweizer - Poole
2♠ S
3
.
140. 4.50 5.50 3-Antle - Mount vs 5-Dice - Mugar
2♠ S
3
.
140. 4.50 5.50 4-Speckmann - Hanseth vs 7-Smith - Allen
3♠ S
4
.
170. 9.00 1.00 5-Franklin - Tudor vs 9-Harrison - Heiden
2♠ S
3
.
140. 4.50 5.50 6-Hoffinger - Peterson vs 11-Heck - Heck
3♠ S
3
.
140. 4.50 5.50 7-Guiley - Anger vs 2-Hannahs - Hannahs
2♠ S
5
.
200. 10.00 0.00 8-Koonce - Bihary vs 4-Audrain - Pickersgill
2♠ S
3
.
140. 4.50 5.50 9-Rosen - Smith vs 6-Young - Pearson
1NT E
.
-2
100. 0.00 10.00 10-Mount - Sienko vs 8-Reavil - Fassett
1♠ S
3
.
140. 4.50 5.50 11-Miller - Johnson vs 10-Smith - Perez
1♠ S
3
.
140. 4.50 5.50 12-Vokos - Vokos vs 12-Teller - Weaver